KSh9,000.00

In Stock
Description

 

Tp-link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor

TP-Link TL-MC210CS extends fiber distance up to 15km Also provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port TP link tl mc210cs single mode gigabit media convertor converts 1000BASE-LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa For use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector

Compare
Categories: ,

Description

TP-Link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor

Buy convertor from Pavuta in Kenya

TP-Link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor 1

Description

 

Tp-link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor

TP-Link TL-MC210CS extends fiber distance up to 15km Also provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port TP link tl mc210cs single mode gigabit media convertor converts 1000BASE-LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa For use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-Link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Open chat
Need help?
Hello!
Can we help find what you need faster?